Live Rates

Live currency rates that bring transparency to your business

Keep up to date with the currency pairs you do business in and set up customised alerts to know when the currency hits the level that suits you best.

Want to save on payments to your suppliers?

Get in touch with Kantox’s experts, who will help you bring transparency to your business and avoid hidden fees.

Speak to an expert
  Spot 3 Months 6 Months 9 Months 12 Months
EUR/USD1.185391.18811.19051.1931.1955
EUR/GBP0.888730.89010.89150.8930.8945
EUR/CHF1.080551.07981.07911.07851.0777
EUR/JPY123.71382124.0084124.2539124.5081124.7753
GBP/EUR1.12521.12341.12171.11991.118
GBP/CHF1.215841.21291.21031.20761.2047
GBP/JPY139.19018139.2979139.3564139.4146139.4783
GBP/USD1.333641.33471.33521.33581.3364

Don’t want to miss the best rates?

Set up live alerts free of charge and we will notify you by email when the exchange rate reaches the value you require in your chosen currency pairs.

Get alerts
Close

Request a demo

Fill out the below form to create your account and access the Kantox platform in demo mode

You'll be able to use all Kantox features, but trades will not be live and no real money will be exchanged, so you can test the system as much as you wish.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Close

Speak to an expert

You'll be able to use all Kantox features, but trades will not be live and no real money will be exchanged, so you can test the system as much as you wish.

KANTOX LTD SUCURSAL EN ESPAÑA, as the data controller will process your data for the purpose of replying to your query or request. You may access, rectify and erase your data, and also exercise other rights by consulting the additional detailed information on data protection in our Privacy Policy.

We would like you to give us your consent to:

Thank you for getting in contact with Kantox!

We look forward to speaking to you at your chosen time slot: