Live Rates

Live currency rates that bring transparency to your business

Keep up to date with the currency pairs you do business in and set up customised alerts to know when the currency hits the level that suits you best.

Want to save on payments to your suppliers?

Get in touch with Kantox’s experts, who will help you bring transparency to your business and avoid hidden fees.

Speak to an expert
  Spot 3 Months 6 Months 9 Months 12 Months
EUR/USD1.1405351.14611.1521.15491.1641
EUR/GBP0.8803590.88210.88410.88640.8887
EUR/CHF1.092651.09061.08991.08881.0876
EUR/JPY128.05128.0449128.0455127.7675128.0474
GBP/EUR1.13591.13371.13111.12821.1253
GBP/CHF1.2411.2371.23261.22811.2237
GBP/JPY145.45145.4489145.4464145.4435145.4398
GBP/USD1.29541.29931.30291.30331.3099

Don’t want to miss the best rates?

Set up live alerts free of charge and we will notify you by email when the exchange rate reaches the value you require in your chosen currency pairs.

Get alerts
Close

Login

Login to your account to access the Kantox Platform

* Required fields. I don't remember my password.
Close

Create your free account

Fill out the below form to create your account and access the Kantox platform in demo mode

You'll be able to use all Kantox features, but trades will not be live and no real money will be exchanged, so you can test the system as much as you wish.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Close

Speak to an expert

You'll be able to use all Kantox features, but trades will not be live and no real money will be exchanged, so you can test the system as much as you wish.
* By clicking "Finish" you are agreeing to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Thank you for getting in contact with Kantox!

We look forward to speaking to you at your chosen time slot: